30TH CDC CRICKET TOURNAMENT 2019

GROUPS

DIVISION - I

POOL A POOL B POOL C POOL D
M.PALLONJI      
C.C.R.C.      
ASIAN CRICKET CLUB      
WELLON C.C.      
OPERA 11 BROTHERS      

DIVISION - II

POOL A POOL B POOL C POOL D
Q.S.TEC CYLONE WARRIORS McDONALDS AL FARDAN
ALLIANZ TALIB XII RAPIDROP C.D.C.
MITRA MANDAL IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL LOVELY LITTLES ORXY CHALLENGERS
ENGG.SUPPLIES MILAHA GULF LIGHTS M.I.C.

Match Schedule

Match No

Date Time Div. Ground

Match

Umpires & Scorer Committee Member Responsible Match Type
1 3/1/2019 6:45:00 AM II 12

C.D.C. Vs M.I.C.

GULF LIGHTS / MULLAJI

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
2 3/1/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

WELLON C.C. Vs OPERA 11 BROTHERS

ASIAN CRICKET CLUB/KEDAR

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
3 3/1/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

ENGG.SUPPLIES Vs MITRA MANDAL

Q.S.TEC / TEAMS

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
4 3/1/2019 1:15:00 PM II 12

AL FARDAN Vs SERANDEEP

SURENDRA / ZAHID / ZAKI

ARIF

LEAGUE
5 3/1/2019 1:15:00 PM II 13

TALIB XII Vs IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL

MILAHA / AZHAR

ARIF

LEAGUE
6 3/1/2019 1:15:00 PM II 14

RAPIDROP Vs LOVELY LITTLES

CYLONE WARRIORS/ PRAGASH

ARIF

LEAGUE
7 3/8/2019 6:45:00 AM II 12

CYLONE WARRIORS Vs TALIB XII

AL FARDAN / MEHRAZ

MURTHY

LEAGUE
8 3/8/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

M.PALLONJI Vs WELLON C.C.

RAPIDROP / PRAKASH

MURTHY

LEAGUE
9 3/8/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

Q.S.TEC Vs ENGG.SUPPLIES

SURENDRA / ZAHID / GANDHI

MURTHY

LEAGUE
10 3/8/2019 1:15:00 PM II 11

ALLIANZ Vs MITRA MANDAL

SERANDEEP/TEJAZ

SHABBIR

LEAGUE
11 3/8/2019 1:15:00 PM II 12

McDONALDS Vs GULF LIGHTS

C.C.R.C./ KEDAR

SHABBIR

LEAGUE
12 3/8/2019 1:15:00 PM I 13

ASIAN CRICKET CLUB Vs C.C.R.C.

C.D.C / ZAKI

SHABBIR

LEAGUE
13 3/8/2019 1:15:00 PM II 14

ORXY CHALLENGERS Vs M.I.C.

IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL / AZHAR

SHABBIR

LEAGUE
14 3/15/2019 6:45:00 AM II 11

CYLONE WARRIORS Vs IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL

GULF LIGHTS / PRAKASH

MURTHY

LEAGUE
15 3/15/2019 6:45:00 AM II 12

TALIB XII Vs MILAHA

M.PALLONJI/ NEERAJ

MURTHY

LEAGUE
16 3/15/2019 6:45:00 AM II 13

McDONALDS Vs RAPIDROP

Q.S.TEC / GANDHI

MURTHY

LEAGUE
17 3/15/2019 1:30:00 PM II 11

ORXY CHALLENGERS Vs SERANDEEP

C.C.R.C./YESHWANTH

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
18 3/15/2019 1:30:00 PM I 12

ASIAN CRICKET CLUB Vs WELLON C.C.

ALLIANZ / PRAKASH

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
19 3/15/2019 1:30:00 PM I 13

C.C.R.C. Vs OPERA 11 BROTHERS

SURENDRA /ZAHID /ZAKI

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
20 3/22/2019 6:45:00 AM II 11

C.D.C. Vs SERANDEEP

OPERA 11 BROTHERS/ KEDAR

ARIF

LEAGUE
21 3/22/2019 6:45:00 AM II 12

CYLONE WARRIORS Vs MILAHA

IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL/AZHAR

ARIF

LEAGUE
22 3/22/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

M.PALLONJI Vs C.C.R.C.

SALIM / TAHIR / PRAKASH

ARIF

LEAGUE
23 3/22/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

Q.S.TEC Vs MITRA MANDAL

SURENDRA / ZAKI / GANDHI

ARIF

LEAGUE
24 3/22/2019 1:30:00 PM II 12

ORXY CHALLENGERS Vs AL FARDAN

RAPIDROP/ ZAKI

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
25 3/22/2019 1:30:00 PM II 13

ALLIANZ Vs ENGG.SUPPLIES

MCDONALDS/ TEJAS

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
26 3/22/2019 1:30:00 PM II 14

LOVELY LITTLES Vs GULF LIGHTS

M.I.C./ IQBAL

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
27 3/29/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

M.PALLONJI Vs ASIAN CRICKET CLUB

MITRA MANDAL / PRAKASH

MURTHY

LEAGUE
28 3/29/2019 1:30:00 PM II 11

IDEAL INDIAN SCHOOL Vs MILAHA

TALIB XII / KEDAR

SABIR

LEAGUE
29 3/29/2019 1:30:00 PM II 12

C.D.C. Vs ORXY CHALLENGERS

CYLONE WARRIORS / PRAGASH

SABIR

LEAGUE
30 3/29/2019 1:30:00 PM I 13

C.C.R.C. Vs WELLON C.C.

AYUB / SURENDRA / PRAKASH

SABIR

LEAGUE
31 3/29/2019 1:30:00 PM II 14

M.I.C. Vs AL FARDAN

LOVELY LITTLES / TEJAS

SABIR

LEAGUE
32 4/5/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

M.PALLONJI Vs OPERA 11 BROTHERS

ORXY CHALLENGERS/AZHAR

MURTHY

LEAGUE
33 4/5/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

Q.S.TEC Vs ALLIANZ

EJAZ / ZAHID / GANDHI

MURTHY

LEAGUE
34 4/5/2019 1:30:00 PM II 11

AL FARDAN Vs C.D.C.

MILAHA/ IQBAL

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
35 4/5/2019 1:30:00 PM II 12

McDONALDS Vs LOVELY LITTLES

WELLON C.C./ TEJAS

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
36 4/5/2019 1:30:00 PM II 13

RAPIDROP Vs GULF LIGHTS

AYUB/SURENDRA / PRAKASH

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
37 4/5/2019 1:30:00 PM II 14

M.I.C. Vs SERANDEEP

ENGG.SUPPLIES/ ZAKI

PRAKASH

LEAGUE
38 4/12/2019 6:45:00 AM II 11

DIV.II QUARTER FINALS Vs  

 

MULLAJI

Q.FINAL
39 4/12/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

ASIAN CRICKET CLUB Vs OPERA 11 BROTHERS

M.PALLONJI/ NEERAJ

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
40 4/12/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

DIV.II QUARTER FINALS Vs  

 

MULLAJI

LEAGUE
41 4/12/2019 1:30:00 PM II 12

DIV.II. QUARTER FINALS Vs  

 

SABIR

LEAGUE
42 4/12/2019 1:30:00 PM II 14

DIV.II. QUARTER FINALS Vs  

 

SABIR

LEAGUE
43 4/19/2019 6:45:00 AM I 13

DIV.I SEMI FINALS Vs  

 

MURTHY

S.FINAL
44 4/19/2019 6:45:00 AM II 14

DIV.II SEMI FINALS Vs  

 

MURTHY

S.FINAL
45 4/19/2019 1:30:00 PM I 13

DIV.I SEMI FINALS Vs  

 

ARIF

S.FINAL
46 4/19/2019 1:30:00 PM II 14

DIV.II SEMI FINALS Vs  

 

ARIF

S.FINAL
47 4/26/2019 7:30:00 AM II 12

FINALS , DIV-II, FIRST INNINGS Vs  

 

MULLAJI

FINAL
48 4/26/2019 7:30:00 AM I 13

FINALS, DIV-I, FIRST INNINGS Vs  

 

MULLAJI

FINAL
49 4/26/2019 2:00:00 PM II 12

FINALS, DIV-II, SECOND INNINGS Vs  

 

ARIF

FINAL
50 4/26/2019 2:00:00 PM I 13

FINALS, DIV-I, SECOND INNINGS Vs  

 

ARIF

FINAL
51 4/26/2019 3:30:00 PM ALL 12

PRIZE DISTRIBUTION AND LUCKY DRAW Vs  

 

FARID

FINAL

Copyright 2006 Qatar Veterans Cricket League
Last Updated : Thursday October 07, 2010 18:33